ServicesWorkApproachAboutBlog Book a call →
Services

Leadership, advertising & websites, built to scale.

Three service families, each structured in clear tiers you grow through, from your first strategy session to a full Fractional CMO partnership running a market-leading lead engine.

01

Fractional Marketing Leadership

The senior marketing brain
Compounding
Ongoing Advisory & Momentum
$3,000 CAD / mo
plus applicable taxes

Bridge the gap between strategy and execution. For the founder who has traction and needs expert guidance to ensure their marketing compounds rather than plateaus.

Book a call
Dominion
Fractional CMO Partnership
$7,000 CAD / mo
plus applicable taxes
One-Talent Foundation included

Take full territory. We architect the brand, strategy and department structure required to scale a $1M business into a $10M powerhouse.

Book a call
Crown
The full growth engine
$12,000 CAD / mo
plus applicable taxes

The complete Five Talents partnership, with leadership, advertising and web under one roof, for the business ready to lead its category outright.

Book a call
Line by line

What each plan includes.

Included Compounding$3,000 CAD / mo Dominion$7,000 CAD / mo Crown$12,000 CAD / mo
New website plus a year of hostingWebsite bought firstIncludedIncluded
Website revisions each month244
New landing pages for your ads each monthNot includedNot included2
Meta and Google ads, run for youIncludedIncludedIncluded
Fractional CMO consulting1 hr every 2 weeks1 hr every 2 weeks1 hr every week
Every fourth meeting is a content meetingIncludedIncludedIncluded
Marketing trackerNot includedIncludedIncluded
AI follow-up on every new leadNot includedNot includedIncluded
KPI dashboardsNot includedNot includedIncluded
Content calendar templatesNot includedNot includedIncluded
Reels and carousels each monthNot includedNot included7 reels + 7 carousels
Client performance dashboard loginNot includedNot includedIncluded
  • Revisions and landing pages reset each month and do not roll over.
  • A revision is one change to a page that already exists, done in 30 minutes or less.
  • Compounding starts once your 5 Talents website is built. All prices plus applicable taxes.
02

Advertising · Google & Meta Ads

The lead engine
One-Talent Foundation
Move beyond word-of-mouth
Tailored

For the contractor ready to move beyond referrals. We take your initial investment and apply stewardship through high-intent ads, so your budget isn't wasted. It builds a reliable base for your first phase of growth.

Book a call
Two-Talent Accelerator
Double your impact
Tailored

For the business that has proven its model and is ready to double down. We lean into local market dominance, scaling your lead flow so your crews stay busy and revenue begins to compound.

Book a call
Five-Talent Authority
The "Well Done" milestone
Tailored

For the market leader ready to be untouchable. We deploy the full stack, managing a massive lead engine that positions you as the undisputed authority in your region.

Book a call
03

Website Builds

Built to convert
Conversion Landing Page
One page, one goal
$1,000 CAD
plus applicable taxes

A single high-intent page built to convert one campaign or offer. Fast to launch, wired straight to your lead engine and ad tracking.

See what's included
Growth Website
Three-page lead-gen site
$3,000 CAD
plus applicable taxes

A focused three-page website: services, proof and clear calls to action that turn visitors into booked jobs, with CRM, tracking and SEO/AEO foundations built in.

See what's included
Authority Build
Four-plus page flagship
from $4,000 CAD
plus applicable taxes

A premium, custom-designed four-plus-page website with SEO, AEO and GEO built in, plus ongoing optimization: the flagship presence for a market leader who wants to rank on Google and get cited by AI.

See what's included
Our operations partner

When growth exposes everything else.

We own your marketing. But scaling puts pressure on systems, hiring and operations too, so we bring in our partner, Eunoia Consulting, to build what the rest of the business runs on. Dashboards, automations and AI agents for construction and trades, built and implemented by an operator with twelve years running construction operations and $200M+ in projects delivered.

Austin Alentejano, Founder of Eunoia Consulting
Austin Alentejano · Founder, Eunoia Consulting
Not sure which tier fits?

Let's find your next move.

Book a 30-minute call and we'll tell you honestly where you are and what will actually move the needle.

Book your 30-min call
Book a 30-min call